arrivées | |||||
02/24 | Dzhambolat Kanatov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
02/24 | David Dzakhov | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
01/24 | David Khokrishvili | AT | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Ruslan Gogniev | AT | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Arsen Dryaev | AT | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
03/24 | Taymaz Kodzasov | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
03/24 | Arsen Sharshenbekov | MF | FC Dordoi | ||
03/24 | David Khokrishvili | AT | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala |
arrivées | |||||
04/24 | Aleksandr Zarochentsev | AT | SAS Nevinnomysk | ||
03/24 | Makhach Abdulkhamidov | AT | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
03/24 | Bislan Alibekov | DF | FK Sakhalinets | ||
03/24 | Arsen Dryaev | AT | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
03/24 | Temir Khuako | DF | FK Druzhba | ||
03/24 | Taymaz Kodzasov | MF | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
03/24 | Maksim Matyusha | GB | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
03/24 | Zalim Makoev | DF | FC West Armenia | ||
03/24 | Aslan Dyshekov | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
03/24 | Artem Telepov | DF | FK Druzhba | ||
03/24 | Renat Balkizov | MF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
01/24 | Islam Dokhov | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
01/24 | Khachim Mashukov | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
départs | |||||
02/24 | Semen Puchkov | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/24 | Luka Bagatelia | AT | Fakel Voronezh | ||
01/24 | Artem Isik | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
12/23 | David Khokrishvili | AT | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Anzor Amiraliev | AT | Veles Moskva | ||
03/24 | Nasukh Ibragimov | GB | FShM Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Abdurakhman Kurbanaliev | AT | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
02/24 | Magomed Nasibov | AT | FK Ufa | ||
02/24 | Shamil Isaev | MF | FK Ufa | ||
12/23 | Gunashgadzhi Kudbudinov | AT | Volgar Astrakhan |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Akim Abdokov | AT | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Yarakhmed Makhmudov | DF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
02/24 | Murad Gadzhimagomedov | DF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
02/24 | Abu-Muslim Khamkhoev | DF | FK Podolye | ||
02/24 | Alim Makoev | MF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
02/24 | Adam Osmaev | DF | FK Tosno |
arrivées | |||||
02/24 | Vasiliy Ilik | DF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
02/24 | Ilya Levchenkov | MF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
02/24 | Arseniy Abzalilov | DF | Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | ||
02/24 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
02/24 | Denis Patsev | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Galimov | AT | Dinamo Kirov | ||
02/24 | Artem Yarkin | AT | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Grunichev | DF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
02/24 | Savva Morozov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Bolonin | MF | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Artem Dudarev | DF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
02/24 | Anton Penchelyuzov | AT | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
02/24 | Daniil Sedov | DF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
01/24 | Nikolai Zlobin | DF | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Aleksandr Dyakonov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Olenev | AT | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Khetag Badoev | DF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
03/24 | Nikita Korobov | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Nikolay Ivannikov | AT | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
02/24 | Bogdan Logachev | DF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Bersnev | AT | Rubin Yalta | ||
12/23 | Vladislav Yampolskiy | GB | Volgar Astrakhan |
arrivées | |||||
07/24 | Danil Polyakh | AT | FK Kaluga | ||
03/24 | Maksim Kryukov | DF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
03/24 | Roman Timakov | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
03/24 | Dmitriy Pereverzev | AT | Spartak Kostroma | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Barantsov | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
03/24 | Maksim Karmazin | GB | FK SKA Rostov | ||
03/24 | Bogdan Kondramashin | AT | Fakel Voronezh [U20] | ||
03/24 | Soslan Lysenko | AT | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Dmitri Neplyuev | DF | Torpedo Miass | ||
03/24 | Arsen Tsogoev | AT | FC West Armenia | ||
03/24 | Zakhar Vedernikov | DF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
départs | |||||
04/24 | Daniil Punegov | DF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Renat Balkizov | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
03/24 | Ilya Mamkin | DF | FK Volna | ||
02/24 | Roman Kovalev | GB | Torpedo Miass | ||
02/24 | Danil Polyakh | AT | FK Kaluga | ||
02/24 | Grigoriy Minosyan | AT | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
12/23 | Aleksandr Dyachkov | GB | FK Rostov |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Ilya Kamnev | DF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
03/24 | Danil Savinykh | DF | FK Saturn | ||
03/24 | Nikita Sergeev | AT | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/24 | Arzamat Gablia | GB | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/24 | Zaid Koblev | MF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Kolomiytsev | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/24 | Kirill Yushko | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/24 | Karim Aukhadeev | AT | FK Tyumen | ||
départs | |||||
06/24 | Karim Aukhadeev | AT | FK Tyumen | ||
03/24 | Temir Khuako | DF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
03/24 | Artem Telepov | DF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
02/24 | Sergey Arkhipov | AT | FK Baranovichi | ||
12/23 | Turpal-Ali Ibishev | DF | Akhmat Grozny |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Ruslan Karavalliev | DF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
03/24 | Timur Galimzyanov | AT | Salyut Belgorod | ||
03/24 | Abdurakhman Kurbanaliev | AT | Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Olenev | AT | FK Astrakhan | ||
03/24 | Artem Kozhukhar | DF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
03/24 | Ibragim Katinovasov | MF | FK Sakhalin | ||
03/24 | David Khokrishvili | AT | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
02/24 | Danil Massurenko | AT | FK Kaluga | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Akhmed Ismailov | MF | Nart Cherkessk | ||
03/24 | Temirkhan Bitarov | MF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
03/24 | Akim Abdokov | AT | FK Angusht Nazran | ||
03/24 | Marat Abulashov | MF | Pobeda Khasavyurt |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Khalim Yunusov | AT | Rubin Yalta | ||
03/24 | Denis Kravchenko | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Valeriy Ganus | DF | Spartak Tambov | ||
01/24 | Ruslan Rzaev | AT | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/24 | Ilya Zinchenko | AT | Rubin Yalta | ||
départs | |||||
02/24 | Matvyi Guiganov | DF | FC West Armenia | ||
01/24 | Ilya Grishchenko | AT | FK Gomel |
arrivées | |||||
02/24 | Dmitriy Kanaev | AT | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/24 | Georgiy Korolev | GB | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
02/24 | Artem Ermakov | GB | Torpedo Moskva | ||
02/24 | Magomed Abakarov | AT | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/24 | Matvey Tyurin | GB | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
départs | |||||
06/24 | Zakhar Fedorov | AT | FK Sochi | ||
06/24 | Maksim Kolmakov | AT | FK Sochi | ||
06/24 | Georgiy Korolev | GB | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
06/24 | Egor Totskiy | AT | FK Sochi | ||
02/24 | Rasul Mitsaev | GB | Avangard Kursk | ||
02/24 | Vadim Lukyanov | GB | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
12/23 | Dmitri Lavrishchev | AT | Rotor Volgograd |
arrivées | |||||
02/24 | Danil Bakumovich | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
02/24 | Kirill Drozdov | DF | Kuban Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/24 | Artemiy Gurov | MF | Kuban Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Babayan | DF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
02/24 | Sergey Kopylov | DF | Veles Moskva | ||
02/24 | Atsamaz Revazov | AT | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/24 | Igor Gorelov | MF | Spartak Tambov | ||
01/24 | Nikita Pogrebnev | AT | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
01/24 | Ionafan Sapozhnikov | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
01/24 | Sadyg Bagiev | MF | Spartak Tambov | ||
01/24 | Andrey Maloletov | AT | Spartak Tambov | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Aleksandr Barantsov | MF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
03/24 | Aslan Dyshekov | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
03/24 | Yakov Zarutskiy | GB | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | ||
02/24 | Arzamat Gablia | GB | FK Druzhba | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Kolomiytsev | MF | FK Druzhba | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Sakovich | DF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Marat Bogdaev | DF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
02/24 | Vildan Ermilov | DF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
01/24 | Islam Dokhov | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
01/24 | Ilya Gultyaev | DF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
01/24 | Anzor Khutov | AT | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
12/23 | Soslan Lysenko | AT | FK Dinamo Makhachkala |
arrivées | |||||
04/24 | Nikita Kataev | DF | FK Tver | ||
03/24 | Akhmed Ismailov | MF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Vladislav Kablakhov | MF | SAS Nevinnomysk | ||
03/24 | Malik Kenzhev | AT | SAS Nevinnomysk | ||
03/24 | Evgeniy Borisov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Temirkhan Bitarov | MF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Artur Kasabov | DF | FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | ||
03/24 | Egor Ilyashenko | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
03/24 | Stepan Gavrikov | MF | FK Tver | ||
03/24 | German Krivdunov | DF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
03/24 | Abdurakhman Abdulaev | DF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
03/24 | Magomedrashid Abdulmedzhidov | MF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
03/24 | Alikhan Fazylov | DF | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/24 | Gunashgadzhi Kudbudinov | AT | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
03/24 | Marat Abulashov | MF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Yarakhmed Makhmudov | DF | FK Angusht Nazran | ||
02/24 | Sergey Peterson | MF | FK Orel |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Nikita Kaverin | AT | FK Chayka | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Bersnev | AT | FK Astrakhan | ||
01/24 | Yuriy Maksimov | MF | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
01/24 | Vadim Zubavlenko | MF | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
01/24 | Zeki Aliev | DF | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Khalim Yunusov | AT | FK Sevastopol | ||
02/24 | Denis Degtyarev | GB | FK Volna | ||
12/23 | Ilya Zinchenko | AT | FK Sevastopol |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Alan Lelyukaev | DF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
03/24 | Kantemir Sabanchiev | MF | SAS Nevinnomysk | ||
03/24 | Taymuraz Toboev | AT | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
départs | |||||
02/24 | Alim Makoev | MF | FK Angusht Nazran |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Maksim Karpukhin | DF | Spartak Tambov | ||
03/24 | Yaroslav Maksimchuk | DF | Dinamo Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
03/24 | Daniil Eremin | DF | FK Kaluga | ||
03/24 | Yakov Zarutskiy | GB | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya |