Écosse » League Cup 2016/2017 » Calendrier
Groupe A |
16.07.2016 |
16:00 |
East Fife FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
Forfar Athletic |
- |
Dumbarton FC |
5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) tab
|
|
19.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Dumbarton FC |
- |
East Fife FC |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Peterhead FC |
- |
Forfar Athletic |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
23.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Dumbarton FC |
6:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
16:00 |
East Fife FC |
- |
Peterhead FC |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
26.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Forfar Athletic |
- |
East Fife FC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Peterhead FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
30.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Dumbarton FC |
- |
Peterhead FC |
5:6 (2:1, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Forfar Athletic |
7:0 (3:0)
|
|
Groupe B |
16.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Elgin City |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stirling Albion FC |
- |
Falkirk FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
19.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Brechin City FC |
- |
Stirling Albion FC |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Falkirk FC |
- |
Elgin City |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
23.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Elgin City |
- |
Brechin City FC |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Falkirk FC |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
26.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Brechin City FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
4:2 (1:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
20:45 |
Stirling Albion FC |
- |
Elgin City |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
30.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Falkirk FC |
- |
Brechin City FC |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Stirling Albion FC |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
Groupe C |
15.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Arbroath FC |
- |
Dundee United |
3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
16.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Cowdenbeath FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
19.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Dundee United |
- |
Cowdenbeath FC |
6:1 (4:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
- |
Arbroath FC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
23.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Cowdenbeath FC |
- |
Dunfermline Athletic |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Dundee United |
1:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
26.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
- |
Inverness CT |
1:5 (1:2)
|
|
27.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Arbroath FC |
- |
Cowdenbeath FC |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
30.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Arbroath FC |
7:0 (4:0)
|
|
31.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Dunfermline Athletic |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Groupe D |
15.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Cove Rangers |
- |
Raith Rovers |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
16.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Montrose FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
19.07.2016 |
20:30 |
Alloa Athletic |
- |
Cove Rangers |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Raith Rovers |
- |
Montrose FC |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
23.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Montrose FC |
- |
Alloa Athletic |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Raith Rovers |
3:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
26.07.2016 |
20:30 |
Alloa Athletic |
- |
Ross County FC |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
27.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Cove Rangers |
- |
Montrose FC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
30.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Raith Rovers |
- |
Alloa Athletic |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Cove Rangers |
7:0 (1:0)
|
|
Groupe E |
15.07.2016 |
20:30 |
Airdrieonians FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
16.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Queen's Park FC |
- |
Queen Of The South |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
19.07.2016 |
20:30 |
Stenhousemuir FC |
- |
Queen's Park FC |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Queen Of The South |
- |
Airdrieonians FC |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
23.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Airdrieonians FC |
- |
Stenhousemuir FC |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Queen Of The South |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
26.07.2016 |
20:30 |
Queen's Park FC |
- |
Airdrieonians FC |
7:8 (1:3, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
20:30 |
Stenhousemuir FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
30.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Queen's Park FC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Queen Of The South |
- |
Stenhousemuir FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Groupe F |
16.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Annan Athletic |
- |
Stranraer FC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Rangers FC |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
19.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Rangers FC |
- |
Annan Athletic |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Stranraer FC |
- |
East Stirlingshire FC |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
22.07.2016 |
20:45 |
East Stirlingshire FC |
- |
Rangers FC |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
23.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Annan Athletic |
- |
Motherwell FC |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
25.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Rangers FC |
- |
Stranraer FC |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
26.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
East Stirlingshire FC |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
30.07.2016 |
16:00 |
East Stirlingshire FC |
- |
Annan Athletic |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stranraer FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
Groupe G |
16.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Ayr United |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Livingston FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
19.07.2016 |
20:45 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Ayr United |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Edinburgh City FC |
- |
Livingston FC |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
23.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Ayr United |
- |
Edinburgh City FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
26.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Livingston FC |
- |
Ayr United |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
27.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Edinburgh City FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
2:4 (2:2)
|
|
30.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Livingston FC |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Edinburgh City FC |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
Groupe H |
16.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Albion Rovers |
- |
Greenock Morton FC |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
Clyde FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
19.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Berwick Rangers |
- |
Albion Rovers |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
20:45 |
Greenock Morton FC |
- |
Clyde FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
23.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Clyde FC |
- |
Berwick Rangers |
6:5 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Greenock Morton FC |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
26.07.2016 |
20:45 |
Albion Rovers |
- |
Clyde FC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Berwick Rangers |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
30.07.2016 |
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Albion Rovers |
3:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
Greenock Morton FC |
- |
Berwick Rangers |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
tour des 16 |
09.08.2016 |
20:30 |
Alloa Athletic |
- |
Inverness CT |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Rangers FC |
- |
Peterhead FC |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Dundee United |
- |
Partick Thistle |
3:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Greenock Morton FC |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Hibernian FC |
- |
Queen Of The South |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
10.08.2016 |
20:45 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Heart of Midlothian |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Ayr United |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
Quarts de finale |
20.09.2016 |
20:45 |
Greenock Morton FC |
- |
Dundee United |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Rangers FC |
- |
Queen Of The South |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
21.09.2016 |
20:45 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Alloa Athletic |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
22.09.2016 |
20:45 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Demi-finales |
22.10.2016 |
13:15 |
Greenock Morton FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
23.10.2016 |
15:15 |
Rangers FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Finale |
27.11.2016 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|