Italie » Coppa Italia 2017/2018 » Calendrier
1er tour |
29.07.2017 |
18:00 |
US Arezzo |
- |
US Triestina |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
30.07.2017 |
16:00 |
AC Renate |
- |
US Siracusa |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
ASD Trastevere |
- |
AC Reggiana |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Virtus Francavilla |
- |
Imolese Calcio |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Vicenza Calcio |
- |
Pro Piacenza |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Piacenza Calcio |
- |
SSD Massese |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Sambenedettese |
- |
Lucchese |
2:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
|
|
|
20:30 |
Trapani Calcio |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
6:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
AS Livorno |
- |
FeralpiSalò |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
20:30 |
Cosenza Calcio |
- |
US Alessandria 1912 |
2:3 (0:0, 1:1) ap
|
|
|
20:30 |
AC Pisa |
- |
AS Varese 1910 |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
AS Gubbio |
- |
Monterosi FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Matera Calcio |
- |
Casertana FC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
US Lecce |
- |
Ciliverghe Mazzano |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Pordenone Calcio |
- |
Matelica |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Calcio Padova |
- |
Rende |
2:1 (1:1, 1:1) ap
|
|
|
20:30 |
Giana Erminio |
- |
UC AlbinoLeffe |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
SS Juve Stabia |
- |
Bassano Virtus |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
2e tour |
05.08.2017 |
18:00 |
Spezia Calcio |
- |
AC Reggiana |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Ascoli Picchio FC |
- |
SS Juve Stabia |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Pro Vercelli |
- |
US Lecce |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Empoli FC |
- |
AC Renate |
3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
|
|
06.08.2017 |
18:30 |
Novara Calcio |
- |
Piacenza Calcio |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Venezia FC |
- |
Pordenone Calcio |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
AS Cittadella |
- |
UC AlbinoLeffe |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Carpi FC |
- |
AS Livorno |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
US Salernitana 1919 |
- |
US Alessandria 1912 |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Virtus Entella |
- |
US Cremonese |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
AC Pisa |
- |
Frosinone Calcio |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
US Avellino |
- |
Matera Calcio |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
US Palermo |
- |
Virtus Francavilla |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Vicenza Calcio |
- |
Foggia Calcio |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Brescia Calcio |
- |
Calcio Padova |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Delfino Pescara |
- |
US Triestina |
5:3 (2:2, 3:3) ap
|
|
|
20:45 |
AC Cesena |
- |
Sambenedettese |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Ternana Calcio |
- |
Trapani Calcio |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
AC Perugia Calcio |
- |
AS Gubbio |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:15 |
FC Bari 1908 |
- |
Parma Calcio 1913 |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
3e tour |
11.08.2017 |
21:15 |
Torino FC |
- |
Trapani Calcio |
7:1 (5:1)
|
|
12.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Bologna FC |
- |
AS Cittadella |
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Brescia Calcio |
- |
Delfino Pescara |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Benevento Calcio |
- |
AC Perugia Calcio |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Carpi FC |
- |
US Salernitana 1919 |
7:6 (0:2, 2:2, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
20:30 |
Pordenone Calcio |
- |
US Lecce |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
SPAL 2013 Ferrara |
- |
AC Renate |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
FC Crotone |
- |
Piacenza Calcio |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Sassuolo Calcio |
- |
Spezia Calcio |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Udinese Calcio |
- |
Frosinone Calcio |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Chievo Verona |
- |
Ascoli Picchio FC |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Sampdoria |
- |
Foggia Calcio |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
FC Bari 1908 |
- |
US Cremonese |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
21:15 |
Cagliari Calcio |
- |
US Palermo |
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
13.08.2017 |
18:00 |
Genoa CFC |
- |
AC Cesena |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
|
|
|
20:30 |
Hellas Verona |
- |
US Avellino |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
4e tour |
28.11.2017 |
15:00 |
Cagliari Calcio |
- |
Pordenone Calcio |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SPAL 2013 Ferrara |
- |
AS Cittadella |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sampdoria |
- |
Delfino Pescara |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
29.11.2017 |
15:00 |
Sassuolo Calcio |
- |
FC Bari 1908 |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Chievo Verona |
- |
Hellas Verona |
4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
21:00 |
Torino FC |
- |
Carpi FC |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
30.11.2017 |
18:00 |
Udinese Calcio |
- |
AC Perugia Calcio |
8:3 (3:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Genoa CFC |
- |
FC Crotone |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
tour des 16 |
12.12.2017 |
21:00 |
Inter |
- |
Pordenone Calcio |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
13.12.2017 |
17:30 |
ACF Fiorentina |
- |
Sampdoria |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
AC Milan |
- |
Hellas Verona |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
14.12.2017 |
21:00 |
Lazio Roma |
- |
AS Cittadella |
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
19.12.2017 |
21:00 |
SSC Napoli |
- |
Udinese Calcio |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.12.2017 |
15:00 |
Atalanta |
- |
Sassuolo Calcio |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:30 |
AS Roma |
- |
Torino FC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Juventus |
- |
Genoa CFC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Quarts de finale |
26.12.2017 |
21:00 |
Lazio Roma |
- |
ACF Fiorentina |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
27.12.2017 |
20:45 |
AC Milan |
- |
Inter |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
|
|
02.01.2018 |
20:45 |
SSC Napoli |
- |
Atalanta |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
03.01.2018 |
20:45 |
Juventus |
- |
Torino FC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Demi-finales |
30.01.2018 |
20:45 |
Atalanta |
- |
Juventus |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
31.01.2018 |
20:45 |
AC Milan |
- |
Lazio Roma |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
28.02.2018 |
17:30 |
Juventus |
- |
Atalanta |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Lazio Roma |
- |
AC Milan |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
Finale |
09.05.2018 |
21:00 |
Juventus |
- |
AC Milan |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|