adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RCD Mallorca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sporting Gijón | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
UE Cornellà | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CD Teruel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quintanar del Rey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unami CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |