adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neman Grodno | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Riga FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Jelgava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Ontustik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah Jūrmala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nouvelle-Zélande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |