Portugal » Taça 2023/2024 » 3e tour
19.10.2023 |
21:00 |
Rebordosa AC
|
- |
Sporting Braga
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
20.10.2023 |
17:30 |
SC Lusitânia
|
- |
SL Benfica
|
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Sporting Covilhã
|
- |
Portimonense SC
|
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:45 |
Vilar de Perdizes
|
- |
FC Porto
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
21.10.2023 |
13:00 |
CD Santa Clara
|
- |
Vianense
|
2:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
|
|
|
15:00 |
USC Paredes
|
- |
Moreirense FC
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
CD Nacional
|
- |
SC Mirandela
|
6:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Atlético CP
|
- |
FC Vizela
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Atletico Vila Meã
|
- |
Estrela Amadora
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Rabo Peixe
|
- |
Casa Pia AC
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
AC Malveira
|
- |
Marco
|
7:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
18:00 |
Leixões SC
|
- |
Vitória Setúbal
|
3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
20:00 |
FC Felgueiras 1932
|
- |
FC Arouca
|
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Académico de Viseu
|
- |
União Leiria
|
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:45 |
CD Olivais e Moscavide
|
- |
Sporting CP
|
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
22.10.2023 |
12:00 |
União Sintrense
|
- |
GD Estoril
|
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:00 |
União Torreense
|
- |
Rio Ave FC
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
CD Tondela
|
- |
1° de Dezembro
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Amarante FC
|
- |
Académica de Coimbra
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dumiense FC
|
- |
AVS
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
CA Pêro Pinheiro
|
- |
FC Serpa
|
7:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab |
|
|
16:00 |
CD Mafra
|
- |
CD Feirense
|
3:1 (1:0, 1:1) ap
|
|
|
16:00 |
O Elvas
|
- |
FC Tirsense
|
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab |
|
|
16:00 |
CS Marítimo
|
- |
Mortágua FC
|
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
CDC Montalegre
|
- |
Pevidém SC
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
FC Penafiel
|
- |
Santa Maria FC
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Vilaverdense FC
|
- |
SC Farense
|
3:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Moncarapachense
|
- |
Vitória Guimarães
|
1:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
16:00 |
CF Canelas 2010
|
- |
GD Chaves
|
5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
18:00 |
Os Belenenses
|
- |
Gil Vicente
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
UD Oliveirense
|
- |
Boavista
|
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
18.11.2023 |
15:15 |
AD Camacha
|
- |
FC Famalicão
|
0:5 (0:2)
|
|