arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Gerardo Alegre | DF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Tomás Bugallo | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | José García | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Mauro Gómez | DF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Leandro González | AT | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Álvaro López | AT | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Bruno Miño | AT | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Joel Ortíz | AT | Cerro Largo | ||
01/24 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | GB | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/24 | Mateo Roumieux | DF | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Franco Sosa | AT | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Suárez | DF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Gerónimo Velozo | DF | Independiente II | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Agustín Cano | MF | Atlético Nacional | ||
12/23 | Kevin Cassoratti | AT | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Juan Da Rosa | AT | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Lucio Martínez Trejo | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
12/23 | Eduardo Méndez | DF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/23 | Franco Pezzani | DF | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | AT | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Agustín Velasco | DF | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Félix Villacorta | AT | Colegiales de Munro |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Iván Álvarez | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Juan Ignacio Barbieri | AT | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Matías Blanco | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Marcos Macchione | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Federico Motta | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/24 | Lucas Scarnatto | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Sica | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Troxler | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Valentíno Venetucci | MF | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
départs | |||||
01/24 | Tomás Dopazo | MF | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | ||
12/23 | Germán Aguirre | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Carlos Battigelli | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Errecalde | DF | Almirante Brown | ||
12/23 | Luciano Lazarte | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Lucas Lezcano | AT | Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA | ||
12/23 | Santiago Patroni | MF | All Boys | ||
12/23 | Ián Pérez | DF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Sánchez | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Román Ugarriza | DF | Ferrocarril Midland |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Emiliano Arrieta | MF | AB Gladsaxe | ||
01/24 | Bruno Báez | AT | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/24 | Aaron Barquett | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Augusto Bottini | GB | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Bruno Dordoni | DF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Brian Giménez | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Lucas Gimenez | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/24 | Jhon Granados | MF | Real Cartagena | ||
01/24 | Bruno Guelfi | MF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
01/24 | Walter Naranjo | AT | Racing Club II | ||
01/24 | Ulises Ojeda | MF | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Soria | GB | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Zabala | DF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
départs | |||||
02/24 | Marcelo Argüello | AT | Juan Pablo II College | ||
01/24 | Josue Tunqui | MF | Llacuabamba | ||
12/23 | Carlos Aguirre | DF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Brian Guerrero | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Gianfranco Lillo | DF | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Montero | AT | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Nocetti | GB | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Santiago Sosa | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Emanuel Trejo | MF | Laferrere |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Claudio Cevasco | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Groba | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Jaqué | MF | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Juan Pablo Lungarzo | GB | PFC Beroe | ||
01/24 | Agustín Minnicelli | DF | Rayo Zuliano | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Montero | AT | Cañuelas | ||
01/24 | Leonel Müller | DF | Sacachispas | ||
01/24 | Sergio Sosa | AT | Libertad de Loja | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Tunessi | AT | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Lucas Vallejos | DF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/24 | Germán Yacaruso | GB | San Telmo | ||
départs | |||||
06/24 | Sebastián Montero | AT | Laferrere | ||
01/24 | Julian Kadijevic | GB | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
12/23 | Tomás Asprea | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Mauro Bazán | DF | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Cáceres | AT | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Ivo Costantino | AT | Atlanta | ||
12/23 | Juan Fernández | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Fernando Giménez | AT | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Mauro Miraglia | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Diego Molina | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Federico Pérez | MF | Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Santiago Rodriguez | DF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Yordán | GB | Ferrocarril Midland |
arrivées | |||||
06/24 | Rodrigo Cao | AT | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/24 | Santiago Sosa | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Facundo Aguerre | AT | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Arellano | MF | Puerto Nuevo | ||
01/24 | Diego Bernal | MF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Casasola | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Chacón | DF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Pedro Fernández | GB | Atlanta | ||
01/24 | Miqueas González | AT | All Boys | ||
01/24 | Eduardo Méndez | DF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Miceli | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Miracco | AT | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/24 | Pablo Ordano | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Piethe | AT | Temperley | ||
01/24 | Luciano Romero | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Valentín Umeres | AT | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Diego Aguirre | AT | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Fernando Arce | AT | Deportivo Mixco | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Báez | GB | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/23 | Denis Brizuela | MF | Almagro | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Giorno | MF | Camioneros | ||
12/23 | Gaspar Iñíguez | MF | Laferrere | ||
12/23 | Marcos Macchione | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Alejo Macelli | MF | CA Cerro | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Zabala | DF | Cañuelas |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Alejandro Avalos | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
01/24 | Braian Benítez | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Elías Brizuela | DF | Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Javier Bustillos | GB | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Kevin Cassoratti | AT | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Alexis Castaño | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Díaz | DF | Claypole | ||
01/24 | Joel Gonzalez | AT | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Máximo Guzmán | AT | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Luciano Nebot | DF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | David Orellana | DF | Sacachispas | ||
01/24 | Agustín Velasco | DF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
départs | |||||
06/24 | Lautaro Núñez | AT | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Iván Álvarez | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Matías Blanco | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Javier Greco | DF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Agustín Lezcano | MF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Bruno Mariani | AT | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Sergio Modón | DF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Tomas Prieto | DF | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
12/23 | Juan Roth | MF | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
12/23 | Enzo Tamborelli | DF | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Troxler | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Federico Ulayar | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Vivas | AT | Tormenta FC |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Dylan Albornoz | AT | Barracas Central II | ||
01/24 | Tomás De Vincenti | MF | Ionikos Nikea | ||
01/24 | Federico Florentin | MF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Nehuén García | DF | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Nazareno Gatas | GB | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Joel Martínez | AT | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Bruno Mastronicola | DF | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Franco Ojeda | DF | Estudiantes II | ||
01/24 | Gino Parodi | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Pata | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Dylan Pedraza | DF | Nueva Chicago II | ||
01/24 | Mariano Pieres | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Lucas Reynoso | MF | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Francisco Vergara | GB | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/24 | Ulises Yegros | DF | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | David Zarco | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Juan Román Zarza | AT | Tristan Suárez | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Francisco Abre | DF | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Kevin Barrionuevo | DF | Almirante Brown | ||
12/23 | Julián Bembo | DF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Gianfranco Ottaviani | AT | Fénix | ||
12/23 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Argentino de Quilmes |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Santiago De Ossa | AT | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Díaz Laharque | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Ferro | DF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Tomás Lujan | AT | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Ottaviani | AT | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Velazco | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Gianfranco Cao | GB | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Matías Domínguez | AT | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/23 | Juan Frías | MF | Temperley | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Galardi | GB | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Brian Kreiman | DF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Molina | AT | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Felipe Pérez | DF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Mateo Roumieux | DF | Argentino de Quilmes |
arrivées | |||||
06/24 | Sebastián Montero | AT | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Iván Arbello | AT | Deportes Valdivia | ||
01/24 | Luis Arébalo | DF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Alex Baigorria | DF | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Laureano Cabral | AT | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Marco Cenci | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Brian Conberse | AT | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Alejandro Gómez | DF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Federico Haberkorn | AT | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Gaspar Iñíguez | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Tiago Luna | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/24 | Carlos Morel | GB | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Lucio Nadalín | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Pedrosa | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Trejo | MF | Cañuelas | ||
01/24 | Alan Vega | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Tiago Luna | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Pablo Monje | MF | Deportivo Riestra |
arrivées | |||||
06/24 | Ezequiel Gayoso | DF | Centro Español | ||
06/24 | Ramiro Reynoso | MF | Acassuso | ||
04/24 | Gonzalo Rojas | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/24 | Hugo Acevedo | GB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Cristian Barrios | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Julián Bembo | DF | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Mauro Echenique | DF | Banfield II | ||
01/24 | Milton Hansen | GB | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Agustín Hermoso | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Luciano Lazarte | MF | Armenio | ||
01/24 | Matías Linas | AT | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Martínez | DF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/24 | Guillermo Ocampo | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Oswaldo Pacheco | DF | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Nazareno Pompei | AT | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Ruíz | AT | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Varela | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Agustín Occhiato | MF | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Ariel Torres | MF | All Boys |
arrivées | |||||
02/24 | Thiago Meletto | DF | Atlético Lugano | ||
01/24 | Cristian Arce | GB | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Santiago Brotzman | AT | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/24 | Iván Caravaca | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Coronati | GB | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Juan Farías | AT | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Yamil García | AT | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Moschen | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Rivero | DF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Vélez | AT | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Santiago Acha | DF | Cortuluá | ||
12/23 | Neyder Aragón | GB | Deportivo Pereira | ||
12/23 | Héctor Arias | AT | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Kevin Denis | MF | General Caballero DJLM | ||
12/23 | Leonel Müller | DF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/23 | David Orellana | DF | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Santiago Prim | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Matias Wysocki | GB | Brown de Adrogué |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Franco Cristofanelli | MF | 9 de Julio de Chacabuco | ||
01/24 | Agustín Almirón | AT | Yupanqui | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Barrera | DF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Mauro Bazán | DF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Franco Benítez | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Cáceres | AT | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Luciano Cariaga | MF | Claypole | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Maciel | AT | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Maldonado | GB | Temperley | ||
01/24 | Miller Moreno | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Juan Roth | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Gastón Salvatierra | MF | Temperley II | ||
départs | |||||
06/24 | Jonathan Maciel | AT | UAI Urquiza |
arrivées | |||||
06/24 | Manuel López Scaglia | AT | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
01/24 | Tomás Akimenco | GB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Benavídez | DF | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Bautista Biffi | DF | Estudiantes | ||
01/24 | Juan Cacace | DF | Estudiantes II | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Cao | GB | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Valentín Fernandez | AT | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Bruno Mariani | AT | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Tomás Romero | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Matías Samaniego | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Juan Silva | MF | Almagro | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Alexis Cosi | DF | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Matías Linas | AT | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Franco Lo Tartaro | GB | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/23 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | GB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Matías Sproat | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Matías Valenti | DF | General Caballero DJLM |