Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Omonia Nikosia |
Jeudi, 7. Juillet 2016 18:30 h |
FC Banants |
---|---|---|
4:1 ap
(Match aller 1:0)
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Atsamaz Buraev 71. |
1 : 1 | Onisiforos Roushias 93. |
2 : 1 | Onisiforos Roushias 108. |
3 : 1 | Matt Derbyshire 113. |
4 : 1 | Cleyton 120. |
120' | But pour Omonia Nikosia, Cleyton |
|
120' | Fin de jeux |
|
113' | But pour Omonia Nikosia, Matt Derbyshire |
|
108' | But pour Omonia Nikosia, Onisiforos Roushias |
|
106' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps prolongination |
|
105' | Fin de la 1er extension à mi-parcours |
|
104' | carton jaune pour Cillian Sheridan (Omonia Nikosia) |
|
101' | carton jaune pour Onisiforos Roushias (Omonia Nikosia) |
|
100' | remplacement Soslan Kachmazov (FC Urartu) |
|
100' | remplacement Petros Avetisyan (FC Urartu) |
|
93' | carton jaune pour Antonis Georgallides (Omonia Nikosia) |
|
93' | But pour Omonia Nikosia, Onisiforos Roushias |
|
91' | Coup d'envoi 1er mi-temps prolongination |
|
90' | Fin 2ème mi-temps |
|
89' | remplacement Edgar Movsesyan (FC Urartu) |
|
89' | remplacement Zaven Badoyan (FC Urartu) |
|
85' | remplacement Onisiforos Roushias (Omonia Nikosia) |
|
85' | remplacement Amir Agayev (Omonia Nikosia) |
|
81' | carton jaune pour Claudio Torrejón (FC Urartu) |
|
73' | remplacement Fanos Katelaris (Omonia Nikosia) |
|
73' | remplacement George Florescu (Omonia Nikosia) |
|
73' | remplacement Cleyton (Omonia Nikosia) |
|
73' | remplacement Ziguy Badibanga (Omonia Nikosia) |
|
72' | carton jaune pour Atsamaz Buraev (FC Urartu) |
|
71' | But pour FC Urartu, Atsamaz Buraev |
|
56' | remplacement Valter Poghosyan (FC Urartu) |
|
56' | remplacement Vahagn Ayvazyan (FC Urartu) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
27' | carton jaune pour Lionel Adams (FC Urartu) |
|
6' | carton jaune pour Soslan Kachmazov (FC Urartu) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: John Carver |
Entraîneur: Tito Ramallo |
Neo GSP Stadium (Nikosia / Chypre) | ||
8.042 | ||
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs (Lettonie) | ||
Romāns Platonovs (Lettonie) | ||
Aleksejs Griščenko (Lettonie) |