adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CF Villanovense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arroyo CP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
UD Somozas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mancha Real | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
La Roda CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |