adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chacarita Juniors | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Huracán | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Estudiantes | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Porvenir de Gerli | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |