adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Radnik Bijeljina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |