adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Petrovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |