adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Spakenburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VV Gemert | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-jeun] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-jeun] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U15] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |