adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Rijeka | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Triglav | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Vukovar 91 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinski Osječko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KF Feronikeli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ulpiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kurilovec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |