adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IK Brage | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enskede IK [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Forward | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
IK Frej [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piteå IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Lidingö FK [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Irlande [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad Fotboll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motala AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro Syrianska IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockholm Internazionale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team ThorenGruppen FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Umeå FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |