adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tulevik Viljandi | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Mariupol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ternopil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maardu Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enskede IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |