adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |