adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldosivi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Nueva Chicago | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |