adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Aktobe | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kartalspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirghiszistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macao | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |