Etape par club en tant que entraineur
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | FC TVMK | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Nile Breweries FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Sand | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Espanol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Waterside Karori AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Petrokimia Putra Gresik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Prüm | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Montabaur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Winterthur II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alafua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Marine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Borsbeek Sport | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tata FA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chepo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arsenal Kharkiv [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maritzburg United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Újpest FC II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Santa Cruz - PE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC International Georgetown | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASC Armée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Sinaa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hilal Areeha | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arsenal FC (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Jose Earthquakes (old) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dalian Shide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Budai FC 33 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alliance Mélen-Micheroux | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rugby Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Osadnik Mysliborz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASVB Blijham | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BFC Dynamo [A-jeun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ferroviária - SP [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kazincbarcika BSC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Arles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Eloois-Winkel Sport | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Loznica | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Colegiales | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sambia [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Girondins Bordeaux [A-jeun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UKS SMS Balucz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sobaeksu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sitra Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Windsor Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Herstedøster IC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wacker Innsbruck [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Viktoria Plzeň B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Standard Paris | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VVS Samara [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tahiti [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Varzim SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | América de Cali | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hazard United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sydney Croatia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Madrid B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RKB/Arma Riga | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nîmes Olympique | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MNK Izola | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AFC Ajax | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Township Rollers FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darida Minskiy Rayon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salisbury City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Crawley Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfL Kellinghusen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Schwetzingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jugoslawien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Castel San Pietro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nyiki Lubumbashi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IF Sylvia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Friska Viljor FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Presidente Hayes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vancouver 86ers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Llanedeyrn LFC [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Rayyan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ahli Doha | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sevilla Atlético | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Independiente [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rodongja |