adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Encamp | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Primorje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatabánya FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |