adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Urartu | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Shirak FC | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iberia 1999 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |