Etape par club en tant que entraineur
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Riteriai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Horizonte - CE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CF Badalona Futur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Corralejo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arminia Bielefeld [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nacional de Talca | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ahli Al Khartoum | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Othellos Athienou | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kastamonuspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Zollikofen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Muotathal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vendée Les Herbiers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Admira Landhaus | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC BiH Süssenbrunn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Guillermo Brown | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Slovácko [A-jeun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportclub Tisis | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UFC Maria Alm | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Oberpetersdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Stern Misburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Empor Berlin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Gatow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Hertha Wiesbach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Vier- u. Marschlande II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Glinde II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVg. Porz [C-jeun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Rudensk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sevilla FC Puerto Rico | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | A.J.S.S. | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Red Star Strasbourg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Bassin Arcachon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dynamos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RC Daloa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hacettepe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vaivase-Tai FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Golden Bees | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Flor de Caña | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Tønsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KFC Koog | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fjordager IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GS Arconatese 1926 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Colima | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kirkuk FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chile [U20 (F)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jordanien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Syrien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Binche | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nynäshamns IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FT Braunschweig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Honduras Olymp. | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapid Chemnitz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK Riegelsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Čechie Karlín | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlétic Escaldes |