adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |