adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |