Classement | » équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monarcas Morelia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Loros UCOL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Club Irapuato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
Leones Negros II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Pumas UNAM II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Tepatitlán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Deportivo Toluca II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Dorados UACH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
Gavilanes de Matamoros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Tuxtla FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
13 | Sporting Canamy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
14 | Real Zamora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Alacranes de Durango | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
Murciélagos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
Pacific F. C. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
Pioneros de Cancún | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tecos Fútbol Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
20 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
Club Necaxa II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Correcaminos UAT II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Yalmakan FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
25 | Coras de Nayarit | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tuzos de la UAZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
27 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
29 | Albinegros Orizaba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Atlético Reynosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
31 | Inter Playa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
32 | CF América II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |