H (Match allé)
|
Klaksvík / Differdange |
- |
FK Ordabasy / CS Petrocub |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
FK Ordabasy / CS Petrocub |
- |
Klaksvík / Differdange |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Vík. Reykjavík / Shamrock Rovers |
- |
Borac Banja Luka / Egnatia |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Borac Banja Luka / Egnatia |
- |
Vík. Reykjavík / Shamrock Rovers |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
SS Virtus / FCSB |
- |
FC Flora / NK Celje |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
FC Flora / NK Celje |
- |
SS Virtus / FCSB |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Slovan Bratislava / Struga |
- |
Dinamo Minsk / Pyunik |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Dinamo Minsk / Pyunik |
- |
Slovan Bratislava / Struga |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Ludogorets / Dinamo Batumi |
- |
TNS / Dečić Tuzi |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
TNS / Dečić Tuzi |
- |
Ludogorets / Dinamo Batumi |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Ballkani / UE Santa Coloma |
- |
Hamrun Spartans / Red Imps |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Hamrun Spartans / Red Imps |
- |
Ballkani / UE Santa Coloma |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
SK Brann
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
SK Brann
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Omonia Nikosia
|
- |
Torpedo Kutaisi / KF Tiranë |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Torpedo Kutaisi / KF Tiranë |
- |
Omonia Nikosia
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
GFK Tikvesh / Breiðablik |
- |
Drita Gjilan
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Drita Gjilan
|
- |
GFK Tikvesh / Breiðablik |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
NK Osijek
|
- |
FA Šiauliai / FCI Levadia |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
FA Šiauliai / FCI Levadia |
- |
NK Osijek
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
- |
Polissya Zhytomyr
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
|
- |
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
AEK Athen
|
- |
Velež Mostar / Inter Escaldes |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Velež Mostar / Inter Escaldes |
- |
AEK Athen
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
UNA Strassen / KuPS |
- |
Tromsø IL
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Tromsø IL
|
- |
UNA Strassen / KuPS |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Valur Reykjavík / FK Vllaznia |
- |
St. Mirren FC
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
St. Mirren FC
|
- |
Valur Reykjavík / FK Vllaznia |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Sumgayit FK
|
- |
Fehérvár FC
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Fehérvár FC
|
- |
Sumgayit FK
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Ilves Tampere
|
- |
Austria Wien
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Austria Wien
|
- |
Ilves Tampere
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
- |
Malisheva / Budućnost Pod. |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Malisheva / Budućnost Pod. |
- |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
FC Sheriff / Zira FK |
- |
FC DAC 1904
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
FC DAC 1904
|
- |
FC Sheriff / Zira FK |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Botev Plovdiv / NK Maribor |
- |
CS Universitatea Craiova
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
CS Universitatea Craiova
|
- |
Botev Plovdiv / NK Maribor |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
St Patrick's Athletic
|
- |
FC Vaduz
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
FC Vaduz
|
- |
St Patrick's Athletic
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
FC København
|
- |
FCB Magpies / Derry City |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
FCB Magpies / Derry City |
- |
FC København
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
İstanbul Başakşehir
|
- |
Isloch Minsk / La Fiorita |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Isloch Minsk / La Fiorita |
- |
İstanbul Başakşehir
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Legia Warszawa
|
- |
Caernarfon Town / Crusaders |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Caernarfon Town / Crusaders |
- |
Legia Warszawa
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
SK Dnipro-1
|
- |
Puskás FC
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Puskás FC
|
- |
SK Dnipro-1
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Vaasan PS / FK Žalgiris |
- |
IF Elfsborg / Paphos FC |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
IF Elfsborg / Paphos FC |
- |
Vaasan PS / FK Žalgiris |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
- |
Progrès Niedercorn
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Progrès Niedercorn
|
- |
Djurgårdens IF
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
KAA Gent
|
- |
Víkingur / FK Liepāja |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Víkingur / FK Liepāja |
- |
KAA Gent
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Atl. Escaldes / F91 Dudelange |
- |
BK Häcken
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
BK Häcken
|
- |
Atl. Escaldes / F91 Dudelange |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
- |
Cherno More Varna
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Cherno More Varna
|
- |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Hajduk Split
|
- |
HB Tórshavn
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
HB Tórshavn
|
- |
Hajduk Split
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Zrinjski Mostar
|
- |
Bravo / Connah's Quay |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Bravo / Connah's Quay |
- |
Zrinjski Mostar
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Riga FC
|
- |
Śląsk Wrocław
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
- |
Riga FC
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Vitória Guimarães
|
- |
Floriana / Tre Penne |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Floriana / Tre Penne |
- |
Vitória Guimarães
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
UMF Stjarnan / Linfield |
- |
Bala Town / Paide Lin. |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Bala Town / Paide Lin. |
- |
UMF Stjarnan / Linfield |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
FK Auda / B36 Tórshavn |
- |
Cliftonville FC
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Cliftonville FC
|
- |
FK Auda / B36 Tórshavn |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
FC St. Gallen
|
- |
Ružomberok / Tobyl Kostanay |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Ružomberok / Tobyl Kostanay |
- |
FC St. Gallen
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
- |
FK TransINVEST
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
FK TransINVEST
|
- |
FK Mladá Boleslav
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
FC Noah / KF Shkëndija |
- |
Sliema Wanderers
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Sliema Wanderers
|
- |
FC Noah / KF Shkëndija |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Baník Ostrava
|
- |
Tallinna Kalev / Urartu |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Tallinna Kalev / Urartu |
- |
Baník Ostrava
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
FC Zürich
|
- |
Shelbourne / St. Joseph's |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Shelbourne / St. Joseph's |
- |
FC Zürich
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Brøndby IF
|
- |
KF Llapi / Wisła Kraków |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
KF Llapi / Wisła Kraków |
- |
Brøndby IF
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
CFR Cluj
|
- |
Neman Grodno
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Neman Grodno
|
- |
CFR Cluj
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
FC Zimbru
|
- |
FC Ararat-Armenia
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
FC Ararat-Armenia
|
- |
FC Zimbru
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
FK Radnički 1923
|
- |
FK Mornar / Dinamo Tbilisi |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
FK Mornar / Dinamo Tbilisi |
- |
FK Radnički 1923
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
FK Aktobe / FK Sarajevo |
- |
Spartak Trnava
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Spartak Trnava
|
- |
FK Aktobe / FK Sarajevo |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Maccabi Haifa
|
- |
Sabah FK
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Sabah FK
|
- |
Maccabi Haifa
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Paksi SE / FC Hunedoara |
- |
AEK Larnaca
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
AEK Larnaca
|
- |
Paksi SE / FC Hunedoara |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
FC Iberia 1999
|
- |
Marsaxlokk / FK Partizani |
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
Marsaxlokk / FK Partizani |
- |
FC Iberia 1999
|
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|
H (Match allé)
|
Torpedo Zhodino / Milsami |
- |
FK Astana
|
-:- |
|
R (match retour)
|
FK Astana
|
- |
Torpedo Zhodino / Milsami |
-:- |
|
|
H (Match allé): 25.07.2024 |
|
R (match retour): 01.08.2024 |
|
|