H (Match allé) | Velež Mostar | - | Inter Club d'Escaldes | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Inter Club d'Escaldes | - | Velež Mostar | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2024 20:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 18:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | FA Šiauliai | - | FCI Levadia | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | FCI Levadia | - | FA Šiauliai | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 17:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 18:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | KF Malisheva | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | KF Malisheva | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 17:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 21:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | FK Aktobe | - | FK Sarajevo | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Aktobe | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 17:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 21:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | FK Liepāja | - | Víkingur | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Víkingur | - | FK Liepāja | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 17:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 20:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | GFK Tikvesh | - | Breiðablik | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Breiðablik | - | GFK Tikvesh | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 17:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 21:15 | |||||
H (Match allé) | FCB Magpies | - | Derry City | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Derry City | - | FCB Magpies | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 18:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 20:45 | |||||
H (Match allé) | NK Bravo | - | Connah's Quay Nomads | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Connah's Quay Nomads | - | NK Bravo | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 18:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 19:30 | |||||
H (Match allé) | FC Noah | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | FC Noah | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 18:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 20:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | FC Urartu | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | FC Urartu | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 18:30 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 17:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Atlétic Escaldes | - | F91 Dudelange | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | F91 Dudelange | - | Atlétic Escaldes | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 18:30 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 19:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Floriana FC | - | SP Tre Penne | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | SP Tre Penne | - | Floriana FC | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 19:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 20:45 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | KF Tiranë | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | KF Tiranë | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 19:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 20:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | UNA Strassen | - | Kuopion PS | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Kuopion PS | - | UNA Strassen | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 19:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 17:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Vaasan PS | - | FK Žalgiris | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | FK Žalgiris | - | Vaasan PS | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 19:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 18:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Caernarfon Town | - | Crusaders FC | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Crusaders FC | - | Caernarfon Town | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 19:30 | R (match retour): 17.07.2024 20:45 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Bala Town | - | Paide Linnameeskond | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Bala Town | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 20:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 18:30 | |||||
H (Match allé) | FK Partizani | - | Marsaxlokk FC | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Marsaxlokk FC | - | FK Partizani | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 20:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 19:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | SP La Fiorita | - | FK Isloch Minsk | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | FK Isloch Minsk | - | SP La Fiorita | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 20:45 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 19:30 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Shelbourne FC | - | St. Joseph's FC | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | St. Joseph's FC | - | Shelbourne FC | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 20:45 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 | |||||
H (Match allé) | FK Mornar | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FK Mornar | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 20:45 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 19:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FC Milsami | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | FC Milsami | - | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 21:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 18:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Valur Reykjavík | - | FK Vllaznia | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | FK Vllaznia | - | Valur Reykjavík | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 21:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 18:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | FK Auda | - | B36 Tórshavn | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | B36 Tórshavn | - | FK Auda | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 21:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 19:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | UMF Stjarnan | - | Linfield FC | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Linfield FC | - | UMF Stjarnan | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2024 21:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2024 20:45 | |||||
Résultats en direct | détails de la rencontre en direct | Commentaires en direct |