H (Match allé) | O'Higgins | - | Fuerza Amarilla | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Fuerza Amarilla | - | O'Higgins | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.02.2017 23:15 | R (match retour): 01.06.2017 02:45 | vainqueur: Fuerza Amarilla | ||||
H (Match allé) | Boston River | - | Comerciantes Unidos | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Comerciantes Unidos | - | Boston River | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.02.2017 23:15 | R (match retour): 02.06.2017 00:15 | vainqueur: Boston River | ||||
H (Match allé) | Deportivo Cali | - | Sportivo Luqueño | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Deportivo Cali | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 01.03.2017 01:45 | R (match retour): 10.05.2017 02:45 | vainqueur: Deportivo Cali | ||||
H (Match allé) | LDU Quito | - | Defensor Sporting | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Defensor Sporting | - | LDU Quito | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 01.03.2017 01:45 | R (match retour): 31.05.2017 02:45 | vainqueur: LDU Quito | ||||
H (Match allé) | Nacional Potosí | - | Sport Huancayo | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Sport Huancayo | - | Nacional Potosí | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 01.03.2017 23:15 | R (match retour): 10.05.2017 00:15 | vainqueur: Nacional Potosí | ||||
H (Match allé) | Deportivo Anzoátegui | - | Huracán | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Huracán | - | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 01.03.2017 23:15 | R (match retour): 01.06.2017 00:15 | vainqueur: Huracán | ||||
H (Match allé) | Palestino | - | Atlético Venezuela | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Atlético Venezuela | - | Palestino | 6:7 (0:0, 0:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 02.03.2017 01:45 | R (match retour): 11.05.2017 00:15 | vainqueur: Palestino | ||||
H (Match allé) | Racing Club | - | Águilas Doradas | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Águilas Doradas | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 02.03.2017 01:45 | R (match retour): 02.06.2017 02:45 | vainqueur: Racing Club | ||||
H (Match allé) | Juan Aurich | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Juan Aurich | 6:1 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 02.03.2017 22:00 | R (match retour): 12.05.2017 00:15 | vainqueur: Arsenal de Sarandí | ||||
H (Match allé) | Cerro Porteño | - | Caracas FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Caracas FC | - | Cerro Porteño | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 02.03.2017 23:15 | R (match retour): 12.05.2017 00:15 | vainqueur: Cerro Porteño | ||||
H (Match allé) | Deportes Tolima | - | Bolívar | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Bolívar | - | Deportes Tolima | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.03.2017 01:45 | R (match retour): 02.06.2017 00:15 | vainqueur: Bolívar | ||||
H (Match allé) | Petrolero de Yacuiba | - | Universidad Catolica | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Universidad Catolica | - | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.04.2017 00:15 | R (match retour): 31.05.2017 00:15 | vainqueur: Universidad Catolica | ||||
H (Match allé) | Cruzeiro | - | Club Nacional | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Club Nacional | - | Cruzeiro | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 05.04.2017 02:45 | R (match retour): 11.05.2017 00:15 | vainqueur: Club Nacional | ||||
H (Match allé) | Independiente | - | Alianza Lima | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Alianza Lima | - | Independiente | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.04.2017 02:45 | R (match retour): 01.06.2017 02:45 | vainqueur: Independiente | ||||
H (Match allé) | Ponte Preta | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Ponte Preta | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.04.2017 00:15 | R (match retour): 10.05.2017 02:45 | vainqueur: Ponte Preta | ||||
H (Match allé) | Everton | - | Patriotas FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Patriotas FC | - | Everton | 4:3 (1:0, 1:0) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 06.04.2017 00:15 | R (match retour): 31.05.2017 02:45 | vainqueur: Patriotas FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Defensa y Justicia | - | São Paulo FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | São Paulo FC | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.04.2017 00:15 | R (match retour): 12.05.2017 02:45 | vainqueur: Defensa y Justicia | ||||
H (Match allé) | Corinthians SP | - | Universidad de Chile | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Universidad de Chile | - | Corinthians SP | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.04.2017 02:45 | R (match retour): 11.05.2017 02:45 | vainqueur: Corinthians SP | ||||
H (Match allé) | Fluminense RJ | - | Liverpool | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Liverpool | - | Fluminense RJ | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.04.2017 02:45 | R (match retour): 11.05.2017 02:45 | vainqueur: Fluminense RJ | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sport Recife - PE | - | Danubio | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Danubio | - | Sport Recife - PE | 2:4 (2:0, 3:0) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 07.04.2017 00:15 | R (match retour): 12.05.2017 02:45 | vainqueur: Sport Recife - PE | ||||
H (Match allé) | Estudiantes de Caracas | - | Sol de América | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Sol de América | - | Estudiantes de Caracas | 7:1 (4:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 07.04.2017 00:15 | R (match retour): 01.06.2017 00:15 | vainqueur: Sol de América | ||||
H (Match allé) | Oriente Petrolero | - | Deportivo Cuenca | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Oriente Petrolero | 7:8 (1:0, 1:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 07.04.2017 02:45 | R (match retour): 02.06.2017 02:45 | vainqueur: Oriente Petrolero | ||||