H (Match allé) | Copiapó | - | Cobresal | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Cobresal | - | Copiapó | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 22.06.2024 18:30 | R (match retour): 29.06.2024 21:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Puerto Montt | - | Deportes Temuco | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Deportes Temuco | - | Puerto Montt | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 22.06.2024 22:00 | R (match retour): 30.06.2024 18:30 | |||||
H (Match allé) | San Marcos | - | Cobreloa | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Cobreloa | - | San Marcos | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 23.06.2024 02:00 | R (match retour): 29.06.2024 02:30 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Barnechea | - | Palestino | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Palestino | - | Barnechea | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 23.06.2024 18:00 | R (match retour): 30.06.2024 21:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Santa Cruz | - | Audax Italiano | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Audax Italiano | - | Santa Cruz | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 23.06.2024 18:30 | R (match retour): 30.06.2024 21:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Antofagasta | - | Deportes Iquique | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Deportes Iquique | - | Antofagasta | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 23.06.2024 18:30 | R (match retour): 29.06.2024 02:30 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Curicó Unido | - | CD Magallanes | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | CD Magallanes | - | Curicó Unido | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 23.06.2024 21:00 | R (match retour): 28.06.2024 02:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Real San Joaquín | - | Unión Española | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Unión Española | - | Real San Joaquín | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 23.06.2024 21:00 | R (match retour): 29.06.2024 18:30 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Melipilla | - | Everton | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Everton | - | Melipilla | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 23.06.2024 21:00 | R (match retour): 30.06.2024 18:30 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Santiago Wanderers | - | Universidad Católica | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Universidad Católica | - | Santiago Wanderers | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 23.06.2024 21:00 | R (match retour): 29.06.2024 21:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Trasandino de Los Andes | - | Coquimbo Unido | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Coquimbo Unido | - | Trasandino de Los Andes | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 23.06.2024 21:00 | R (match retour): 29.06.2024 18:30 | |||||
H (Match allé) | O'Higgins | - | Colo-Colo | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Colo-Colo | - | O'Higgins | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 23.06.2024 23:30 | R (match retour): 30.06.2024 23:30 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Rangers | - | Ñublense | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Ñublense | - | Rangers | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 27.06.2024 01:00 | R (match retour): 30.06.2024 21:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | San Antonio Unido | - | Universidad de Chile | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Universidad de Chile | - | San Antonio Unido | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 28.06.2024 23:00 | R (match retour): 02.07.2024 01:00 | |||||
Résultats en direct | détails de la rencontre en direct | Commentaires en direct |