H (Match allé) | FK Panevėžys | - | HJK Helsinki | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | HJK Helsinki | - | FK Panevėžys | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2024 17:30 | R (match retour): 16.07.2024 18:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Hamrun Spartans | - | Lincoln Red Imps | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Lincoln Red Imps | - | Hamrun Spartans | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2024 18:45 | R (match retour): 16.07.2024 18:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | The New Saints | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | The New Saints | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2024 20:00 | R (match retour): 16.07.2024 21:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | UE Santa Coloma | - | KF Ballkani | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | KF Ballkani | - | UE Santa Coloma | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2024 20:00 | R (match retour): 16.07.2024 16:30 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Víkingur Reykjavík | - | Shamrock Rovers | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Shamrock Rovers | - | Víkingur Reykjavík | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2024 20:45 | R (match retour): 16.07.2024 21:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | SS Virtus | - | FCSB | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | FCSB | - | SS Virtus | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2024 21:00 | R (match retour): 16.07.2024 19:30 | |||||
H (Match allé) | FK Ordabasy | - | CS Petrocub | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | CS Petrocub | - | FK Ordabasy | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2024 17:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2024 19:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | FC Flora | - | NK Celje | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | NK Celje | - | FC Flora | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2024 18:00 | R (match retour): 16.07.2024 19:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Slovan Bratislava | - | FC Struga | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | FC Struga | - | Slovan Bratislava | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2024 19:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2024 17:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Rīgas Futbola skola | - | Larne FC | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Larne FC | - | Rīgas Futbola skola | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2024 19:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2024 21:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | KÍ Klaksvík | - | FC Differdange 03 | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | FC Differdange 03 | - | KÍ Klaksvík | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2024 20:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2024 19:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Dinamo Batumi | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Batumi | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2024 20:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2024 19:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Dinamo Minsk | - | Pyunik FC | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Pyunik FC | - | Dinamo Minsk | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2024 20:45 | R (match retour): 16.07.2024 18:00 | |||||
H (Match allé) | Borac Banja Luka | - | Egnatia Rrogozhine | -:- | ||
R (match retour) | Egnatia Rrogozhine | - | Borac Banja Luka | -:- | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2024 21:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2024 21:00 | |||||
Résultats en direct | détails de la rencontre en direct | Commentaires en direct |